Women’s Shirts & Tops
Our collection of women’s shirts and tops includes blouses alongside pyjama and long-sleeved silk shirts featuring our logo and a variety of prints.
From cotton shirts in Burberry Check to short-sleeved denim pieces with new-season motifs, our shirts and tops for women reference our heritage.
Relaxed silk pieces are designed with seasonal patterns, alongside classic slim-fit shirts and sleeveless styles inspired by British subcultures.
From cotton shirts in Burberry Check to short-sleeved denim pieces with new-season motifs, our shirts and tops for women reference our heritage.
Relaxed silk pieces are designed with seasonal patterns, alongside classic slim-fit shirts and sleeveless styles inspired by British subcultures.
Classic Fit Check Cotton Shirt
KWD 280.000Classic Fit Check Cotton Shirt, KWD 280.000Classic Fit Check Cotton Shirt
KWD 170.000Classic Fit Check Cotton Shirt, KWD 170.000Classic Fit Cotton Poplin Shirt
KWD 170.000Classic Fit Cotton Poplin Shirt, KWD 170.000Classic Fit Striped Silk Cotton Shirt
KWD 360.000Classic Fit Striped Silk Cotton Shirt, KWD 360.000
Classic Fit Ruffled Cotton Poplin Shirt
KWD 220.000Classic Fit Ruffled Cotton Poplin Shirt, KWD 220.000Relaxed Fit Check Cotton Shirt
KWD 210.000Relaxed Fit Check Cotton Shirt, KWD 210.000Striped Silk Scarf Blouse
KWD 525.000Striped Silk Scarf Blouse, KWD 525.000Silk Crepe De Chine Scarf Blouse
KWD 500.000Silk Crepe De Chine Scarf Blouse, KWD 500.000
Feather Print Silk Scarf Blouse
KWD 540.000Feather Print Silk Scarf Blouse, KWD 540.000Relaxed Fit Striped Silk Shirt
KWD 380.000Relaxed Fit Striped Silk Shirt, KWD 380.000Classic Fit Grosgrain Trim Cotton Shirt
KWD 250.000Classic Fit Grosgrain Trim Cotton Shirt, KWD 250.000Classic Fit Cotton Poplin Formal Shirt
KWD 180.000Classic Fit Cotton Poplin Formal Shirt, KWD 180.000
Regular Fit Cotton Poplin Shirt
KWD 170.000Regular Fit Cotton Poplin Shirt, KWD 170.000Floral Lace Blouse
KWD 420.000Floral Lace Blouse, KWD 420.000Slim Fit Check Cotton Shirt
KWD 190.000Slim Fit Check Cotton Shirt, KWD 190.000Slim Fit Check Cotton Poplin Shirt
KWD 210.000Slim Fit Check Cotton Poplin Shirt, KWD 210.000
Check Stretch Cotton Shirt
KWD 190.000Check Stretch Cotton Shirt, KWD 190.000Cropped Check Cotton Shirt
KWD 230.000Cropped Check Cotton Shirt, KWD 230.000Relaxed Fit Check Cotton Shirt
KWD 210.000Relaxed Fit Check Cotton Shirt, KWD 210.000Check Stretch Cotton Shirt
KWD 190.000Check Stretch Cotton Shirt, KWD 190.000