Girls’ Knitwear, Sweaters & Cardigans
Wrap them in cosy knitwear from our girls’ clothing collection.
Explore hoodies, sweaters and cardigans featuring house codes including our mascot Thomas Bear and the Equestrian Knight Design.
The selection also offers Burberry Classics styles patterned with our iconic check.
Explore hoodies, sweaters and cardigans featuring house codes including our mascot Thomas Bear and the Equestrian Knight Design.
The selection also offers Burberry Classics styles patterned with our iconic check.
Long-sleeve Knight Cotton Polo Shirt
KWD 160.000Long-sleeve Knight Cotton Polo Shirt, KWD 160.000Check Trim Wool Cardigan
KWD 140.000Check Trim Wool Cardigan, KWD 140.000Check Wool Zip Hoodie
KWD 160.000Check Wool Zip Hoodie, KWD 160.000Check Pocket Cotton Wool Cardigan
KWD 160.000Check Pocket Cotton Wool Cardigan, KWD 160.000
Check Wool Cardigan
KWD 160.000Check Wool Cardigan, KWD 160.000Crochet Knight Cotton Dress
KWD 140.000Crochet Knight Cotton Dress, KWD 140.000Check Trim Wool Cardigan
KWD 140.000Check Trim Wool Cardigan, KWD 140.000Check Trim Wool Half-zip Sweater
KWD 140.000Check Trim Wool Half-zip Sweater, KWD 140.000
London Bear Wool Blend Sweater
KWD 190.000London Bear Wool Blend Sweater, KWD 190.000Knight Wool Blend Sweater
KWD 120.000Knight Wool Blend Sweater, KWD 120.000Check Patch Wool Cashmere Cardigan
KWD 140.000Check Patch Wool Cashmere Cardigan, KWD 140.000Check Trim Wool Cape
KWD 190.000Check Trim Wool Cape, KWD 190.000
Cashmere Cardigan
KWD 190.000Cashmere Cardigan, KWD 190.000Tea Party Cotton Blend Cardigan
KWD 190.000Tea Party Cotton Blend Cardigan, KWD 190.000Floral Bear Wool Blend Cardigan
KWD 190.000Floral Bear Wool Blend Cardigan, KWD 190.000Check Trim Wool Half-zip Sweater
KWD 140.000Check Trim Wool Half-zip Sweater, KWD 140.000
Cashmere Cardigan
KWD 190.000Cashmere Cardigan, KWD 190.000Check Patch Wool Cashmere Cardigan
KWD 140.000Check Patch Wool Cashmere Cardigan, KWD 140.000Postbox Bear Wool Cashmere Sweater
KWD 190.000Postbox Bear Wool Cashmere Sweater, KWD 190.000Pointelle Knit Cotton Cardigan
KWD 130.000Pointelle Knit Cotton Cardigan, KWD 130.000