Women’s Puffer Jackets
Designed for warmth and versatility, Burberry’s puffer jackets for women combine insulating comfort with signature house codes. The Winter runway collection introduces new interpretations of the style, alongside long puffer jackets and hooded designs. Sleeveless and quilted puffer styles are finished with Burberry detailing and the House Check. Layer with soft knitwear, hats and gloves, and finish with boots for a timeless approach to winter dressing.
Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket
KWD 570.000Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket, KWD 570.000Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket
KWD 570.000Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket, KWD 570.000Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
KWD 570.000Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, KWD 570.000Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
KWD 570.000Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, KWD 570.000
Long Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
KWD 580.000Long Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, KWD 580.000Mid-length Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
KWD 540.000Mid-length Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, KWD 540.000Short Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
KWD 500.000Short Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, KWD 500.000Long Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
KWD 580.000Long Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, KWD 580.000
Hertford Trench Jacket
KWD 580.000Hertford Trench Jacket, KWD 580.000Hertford Trench Jacket
KWD 580.000Hertford Trench Jacket, KWD 580.000Cashmere Ambleside Puffer Jacket
KWD 780.000Cashmere Ambleside Puffer Jacket, KWD 780.000Checker-tape Ambleside Puffer Jacket
KWD 540.000Checker-tape Ambleside Puffer Jacket, KWD 540.000
Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
KWD 570.000Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, KWD 570.000Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
KWD 570.000Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, KWD 570.000Nylon Ainsworth Hooded Gilet
KWD 540.000Nylon Ainsworth Hooded Gilet, KWD 540.000Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket
KWD 360.000Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket, KWD 360.000
Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket
KWD 360.000Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket, KWD 360.000Check Puffer Gilet
KWD 450.000Check Puffer Gilet, KWD 450.000Cashmere Puffer Gilet
KWD 700.000Cashmere Puffer Gilet, KWD 700.000Check Nylon Hooded Puffer Jacket
KWD 630.000Check Nylon Hooded Puffer Jacket, KWD 630.000