Women’s Knitwear
View the new Burberry knitwear collection for women – including polo shirts, sweaters, hoodies and classic cardigans in wool, cotton and Burberry Check.
From cashmere sweaters to wool skirts, our women’s knitwear pieces feature new check colours, the Equestrian Knight Design, classic Burberry details and fresh takes on archive patterns.
Choose from new staples in a variety of shapes. The selection of women’s knitwear includes signature styles for seasonal layering.
From cashmere sweaters to wool skirts, our women’s knitwear pieces feature new check colours, the Equestrian Knight Design, classic Burberry details and fresh takes on archive patterns.
Choose from new staples in a variety of shapes. The selection of women’s knitwear includes signature styles for seasonal layering.
Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants
KWD 370.000Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants, KWD 370.000Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater
KWD 380.000Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater, KWD 380.000Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater
KWD 380.000Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater, KWD 380.000Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater
KWD 380.000Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater, KWD 380.000
Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater
KWD 380.000Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater, KWD 380.000Cashmere Cardigan
KWD 380.000Cashmere Cardigan, KWD 380.000Check Panel Wool Silk Cardigan
KWD 525.000Check Panel Wool Silk Cardigan, KWD 525.000Check Panel Wool Silk T-shirt
KWD 440.000Check Panel Wool Silk T-shirt, KWD 440.000
Check Panel Wool Silk Cardigan
KWD 525.000Check Panel Wool Silk Cardigan, KWD 525.000Check Panel Wool Silk T-shirt
KWD 440.000Check Panel Wool Silk T-shirt, KWD 440.000Check Panel Wool Silk Top
KWD 360.000Check Panel Wool Silk Top, KWD 360.000Check Panel Wool Silk Cardigan
KWD 420.000Check Panel Wool Silk Cardigan, KWD 420.000