Women’s Trousers & Shorts
View Burberry’s collection of women’s trousers and shorts, featuring jeans, shorts, jogging pants and tailored trousers.
The latest pieces have new check patterns and seasonal motifs. From wool trousers to leather styles, our trousers and shorts feature fresh takes on archival details.
Choose from slim-fit styles and relaxed cuts in a variety of colours and patterns. The new collection for women includes wool and silk pieces in refreshed shapes.
The latest pieces have new check patterns and seasonal motifs. From wool trousers to leather styles, our trousers and shorts feature fresh takes on archival details.
Choose from slim-fit styles and relaxed cuts in a variety of colours and patterns. The new collection for women includes wool and silk pieces in refreshed shapes.
Cotton Jogging Pants
KWD 220.000Cotton Jogging Pants, KWD 220.000Check Wool Linen Blend Tailored Trousers
KWD 330.000Check Wool Linen Blend Tailored Trousers, KWD 330.000Herringbone Stretch Cotton Jodhpurs
KWD 280.000Herringbone Stretch Cotton Jodhpurs, KWD 280.000Wool Tailored Trousers
KWD 330.000Wool Tailored Trousers, KWD 330.000
Check Label Cotton Jogging Pants
KWD 210.000Check Label Cotton Jogging Pants, KWD 210.000Check Trim Gabardine Cargo Trousers
KWD 280.000Check Trim Gabardine Cargo Trousers, KWD 280.000Herringbone Stretch Cotton Jodhpurs
KWD 280.000Herringbone Stretch Cotton Jodhpurs, KWD 280.000Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants
KWD 370.000Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants, KWD 370.000
Check Trim Cotton Track Pants
KWD 220.000Check Trim Cotton Track Pants, KWD 220.000Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants
KWD 370.000Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants, KWD 370.000Wool Blend Track Pants
KWD 290.000Wool Blend Track Pants, KWD 290.000Gabardine Cargo Trousers
KWD 280.000Gabardine Cargo Trousers, KWD 280.000
Check Trim Cotton Track Pants
KWD 220.000Check Trim Cotton Track Pants, KWD 220.000Check Knight Stamp Cotton Track Pants
KWD 230.000Check Knight Stamp Cotton Track Pants, KWD 230.000High Rise Bootcut Jeans
KWD 250.000High Rise Bootcut Jeans, KWD 250.000Mid-rise Straight Jeans
KWD 250.000Mid-rise Straight Jeans, KWD 250.000