Men’s New Arrivals
New-season arrivals for men.
The latest pieces from the Burberry men’s collection feature new styles patterned with seasonal prints and the Equestrian Knight Design.
From shirts in the Burberry Check to jackets in classic and refreshed shapes, our new designs feature classic house motifs.
The latest bags are available in a variety of colourways and include signature shapes, backpacks and spacious totes in the Burberry Check.
New-season accessories feature baseball caps, sunglasses and shoes including Box and Bubble sneakers.
The latest pieces from the Burberry men’s collection feature new styles patterned with seasonal prints and the Equestrian Knight Design.
From shirts in the Burberry Check to jackets in classic and refreshed shapes, our new designs feature classic house motifs.
The latest bags are available in a variety of colourways and include signature shapes, backpacks and spacious totes in the Burberry Check.
New-season accessories feature baseball caps, sunglasses and shoes including Box and Bubble sneakers.
Check and Mesh Discover Sneakers
KWD 290.000Check and Mesh Discover Sneakers, KWD 290.000Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
KWD 210.000Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, KWD 210.000Leather and Nylon Harrow Sneakers
KWD 280.000Leather and Nylon Harrow Sneakers, KWD 280.000Large Horseshoe Crossbody Bag
KWD 400.000Large Horseshoe Crossbody Bag, KWD 400.000
Check Cursive Logo Gabardine Baseball Cap
KWD 120.000Check Cursive Logo Gabardine Baseball Cap, KWD 120.000City Check Pocket Crossbody Bag
KWD 400.000City Check Pocket Crossbody Bag, KWD 400.000Check Flag Cotton T-shirt
KWD 170.000Check Flag Cotton T-shirt, KWD 170.000City Check Briefcase
KWD 630.000City Check Briefcase, KWD 630.000
Leather Durham Boots
KWD 400.000Leather Durham Boots, KWD 400.000Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
KWD 88.000Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, KWD 88.000Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
KWD 88.000Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, KWD 88.000Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
KWD 94.500Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, KWD 94.500
Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Chess Roll
KWD 360.000Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Chess Roll, KWD 360.000Knight Stamp Crossbody Bag
KWD 540.000Knight Stamp Crossbody Bag, KWD 540.000Knight Stamp Drawcord Backpack
KWD 780.000Knight Stamp Drawcord Backpack, KWD 780.000Leather and Nylon Harrow Sneakers
KWD 280.000Leather and Nylon Harrow Sneakers, KWD 280.000