Men’s Quilted Jackets
Discover the Burberry collection of men’s quilted jackets, embodying our love of the outdoors and spirit of adventure through lightweight layers and protective silhouettes in classic colours and the iconic House Check.
Explore men’s quilted coats and contemporary designs, including men’s quilted bomber jackets and gilets. Layer with soft knitwear and wool scarves, then complete with boots and a crossbody bag in new-season colours.
Explore men’s quilted coats and contemporary designs, including men’s quilted bomber jackets and gilets. Layer with soft knitwear and wool scarves, then complete with boots and a crossbody bag in new-season colours.
Reversible Quilted Nylon Brighton Overshirt
KWD 460.000Reversible Quilted Nylon Brighton Overshirt, KWD 460.000Packable Quilted Nylon Acresford Gilet
KWD 360.000Packable Quilted Nylon Acresford Gilet, KWD 360.000Quilted Nylon Jacket
KWD 500.000Quilted Nylon Jacket, KWD 500.000Nylon Dalewood Overshirt
KWD 400.000Nylon Dalewood Overshirt, KWD 400.000
Nylon Dalewood Overshirt
KWD 400.000Nylon Dalewood Overshirt, KWD 400.000Nylon Dalewood Overshirt
KWD 400.000Nylon Dalewood Overshirt, KWD 400.000Packable Nylon Dunwich Hooded Jacket
KWD 460.000Packable Nylon Dunwich Hooded Jacket, KWD 460.000Quilted Nylon Jacket
KWD 420.000Quilted Nylon Jacket, KWD 420.000
Quilted Nylon Jacket
KWD 420.000Quilted Nylon Jacket, KWD 420.000Reversible Quilted Nylon Brighton Overshirt
KWD 460.000Reversible Quilted Nylon Brighton Overshirt, KWD 460.000Hooded Quilted Nylon Bomber Jacket
KWD 500.000Hooded Quilted Nylon Bomber Jacket, KWD 500.000Quilted Nylon Gilet
KWD 370.000Quilted Nylon Gilet, KWD 370.000