Gifts for Him
Gifts for him from the Burberry men’s collection feature a range of styles for the holiday season. The selection includes signature pieces like the iconic trench coat and cashmere check scarf, alongside classic shirt styles, knitwear, coats and jackets.
Accessories include bags in a range of styles and colours, new scarves, jewellery and eyewear.
The men’s gifts selection includes pieces detailed with the Burberry Check, as well as new house motifs.
Accessories include bags in a range of styles and colours, new scarves, jewellery and eyewear.
The men’s gifts selection includes pieces detailed with the Burberry Check, as well as new house motifs.
Check Cashmere Scarf
KWD 180.000Check Cashmere Scarf, KWD 180.000City Check Bifold Wallet
KWD 130.000City Check Bifold Wallet, KWD 130.000Reversible Check Belt
KWD 160.000Reversible Check Belt, KWD 160.000Mid-length Kensington Heritage Trench Coat
KWD 800.000Mid-length Kensington Heritage Trench Coat, KWD 800.000
Check Cashmere Scarf
KWD 180.000Check Cashmere Scarf, KWD 180.000Check Bifold Wallet
KWD 140.000Check Bifold Wallet, KWD 140.000Mid-length Camden Heritage Car Coat
KWD 670.000Mid-length Camden Heritage Car Coat, KWD 670.000Classic Fit Stretch Cotton Shirt
KWD 170.000Classic Fit Stretch Cotton Shirt, KWD 170.000
Classic Fit Check Cotton Poplin Shirt
KWD 210.000Classic Fit Check Cotton Poplin Shirt, KWD 210.000Check Trim Backpack
KWD 390.000Check Trim Backpack, KWD 390.000Check Cotton Blend Socks
KWD 36.000Check Cotton Blend Socks, KWD 36.000Burberry Hero Eau de Toilette 100ml
KWD 40.190Burberry Hero Eau de Toilette 100ml, KWD 40.190
Classic Fit Stretch Cotton Shirt
KWD 170.000Classic Fit Stretch Cotton Shirt, KWD 170.000Large Check Trim Travel Pouch
KWD 190.000Large Check Trim Travel Pouch, KWD 190.000Engraved Check Chain Bracelet
KWD 110.000Engraved Check Chain Bracelet, KWD 110.000Check Trim Crossbody Bag
KWD 290.000Check Trim Crossbody Bag, KWD 290.000