Women’s Pants & Shorts
View our collection of pants and shorts for women.
The selection includes casual styles from jeans to jogging pants, as well as tailored trousers for formal occasions or evening wear.
Runway and new-season styles feature alongside classic iterations in Burberry Check.
The selection includes casual styles from jeans to jogging pants, as well as tailored trousers for formal occasions or evening wear.
Runway and new-season styles feature alongside classic iterations in Burberry Check.
Cotton Jogging Pants
KWD 220.000Cotton Jogging Pants, KWD 220.000Herringbone Stretch Cotton Jodhpurs
KWD 280.000Herringbone Stretch Cotton Jodhpurs, KWD 280.000Check Wool Linen Blend Tailored Trousers
KWD 330.000Check Wool Linen Blend Tailored Trousers, KWD 330.000Wool Tailored Trousers
KWD 330.000Wool Tailored Trousers, KWD 330.000
Check Label Cotton Jogging Pants
KWD 210.000Check Label Cotton Jogging Pants, KWD 210.000Check Trim Gabardine Cargo Trousers
KWD 280.000Check Trim Gabardine Cargo Trousers, KWD 280.000Herringbone Stretch Cotton Jodhpurs
KWD 280.000Herringbone Stretch Cotton Jodhpurs, KWD 280.000Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants
KWD 370.000Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants, KWD 370.000
Check Trim Cotton Track Pants
KWD 220.000Check Trim Cotton Track Pants, KWD 220.000Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants
KWD 370.000Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants, KWD 370.000Wool Blend Track Pants
KWD 290.000Wool Blend Track Pants, KWD 290.000Gabardine Cargo Trousers
KWD 280.000Gabardine Cargo Trousers, KWD 280.000
Check Trim Cotton Track Pants
KWD 220.000Check Trim Cotton Track Pants, KWD 220.000Check Knight Stamp Cotton Track Pants
KWD 230.000Check Knight Stamp Cotton Track Pants, KWD 230.000High Rise Bootcut Jeans
KWD 250.000High Rise Bootcut Jeans, KWD 250.000Mid-rise Straight Jeans
KWD 250.000Mid-rise Straight Jeans, KWD 250.000