Men’s Coats
The Burberry collection of men’s coats offers refined outerwear for colder climates and formal occasions.
Signature trench and car coats are reimagined in wool and cashmere alongside classic tailored silhouettes, designed for layering over suits and chunky knitwear.
Inspired by the house’s heritage of outdoor exploration, British outerwear icons – including pea coats, parkas and duffle coats – are refreshed for the modern wardrobe.
Signature trench and car coats are reimagined in wool and cashmere alongside classic tailored silhouettes, designed for layering over suits and chunky knitwear.
Inspired by the house’s heritage of outdoor exploration, British outerwear icons – including pea coats, parkas and duffle coats – are refreshed for the modern wardrobe.
Short Wool Harrogate Duffle Coat
KWD 800.000Short Wool Harrogate Duffle Coat, KWD 800.000Mid-length Wool Harrogate Duffle Coat
KWD 840.000Mid-length Wool Harrogate Duffle Coat, KWD 840.000Wool Linen Blend Denbury Tailored Coat
KWD 960.000Wool Linen Blend Denbury Tailored Coat, KWD 960.000Wool Tailored Coat
KWD 840.000Wool Tailored Coat, KWD 840.000
Wool Tailored Coat
KWD 840.000Wool Tailored Coat, KWD 840.000Mid-length Cashmere Car Coat
KWD 1,220.000Mid-length Cashmere Car Coat, KWD 1,220.000Mid-length Cashmere Car Coat
KWD 1,220.000Mid-length Cashmere Car Coat, KWD 1,220.000Mid-length Leather Collar Meadowbank Car Coat
KWD 840.000Mid-length Leather Collar Meadowbank Car Coat, KWD 840.000
Gradient Check Tropical Gabardine Parka
KWD 840.000Gradient Check Tropical Gabardine Parka, KWD 840.000Mid-length Cashmere Hastings Trench Coat
KWD 1,365.000Mid-length Cashmere Hastings Trench Coat, KWD 1,365.000Mid-length Cashmere Hastings Trench Coat
KWD 1,365.000Mid-length Cashmere Hastings Trench Coat, KWD 1,365.000Wool Pea Coat
KWD 750.000Wool Pea Coat, KWD 750.000
Long Lightweight Cotton Trench Coat
KWD 840.000Long Lightweight Cotton Trench Coat, KWD 840.000Wool Tailored Coat
KWD 840.000Wool Tailored Coat, KWD 840.000Check Wool Linen Blend Sloane Tailored Jacket
KWD 750.000Check Wool Linen Blend Sloane Tailored Jacket, KWD 750.000Wool Bond Tailored Jacket
KWD 710.000Wool Bond Tailored Jacket, KWD 710.000
Pinstriped Wool Sloane Tailored Jacket
KWD 750.000Pinstriped Wool Sloane Tailored Jacket, KWD 750.000Mid-length Cashmere Hastings Trench Coat
KWD 1,365.000Mid-length Cashmere Hastings Trench Coat, KWD 1,365.000Mid-length Silk Leadenham Trench Coat
KWD 1,220.000Mid-length Silk Leadenham Trench Coat, KWD 1,220.000Long Cotton Parkbury Car Coat
KWD 710.000Long Cotton Parkbury Car Coat, KWD 710.000