Men’s Jackets
The Burberry collection of men’s jackets builds on the house’s heritage of craftsmanship and protection from the elements, from versatile men’s winter jackets to lighter layers for transitional weather.
Lightweight hooded styles, down-filled puffers and classic quilted jackets in nylon and House Check are rooted in the brand’s spirit of outdoor exploration. Discover men’s hooded jackets and parkas alongside classic bomber designs and signature men’s Harrington jackets, designed for elevated dressing.
For city refinement, British tailoring meets more relaxed pieces in denim and knitwear. Complete the edit with our collection of boots and backpacks, bringing function and signature Burberry detailing to your everyday wardrobe.
Lightweight hooded styles, down-filled puffers and classic quilted jackets in nylon and House Check are rooted in the brand’s spirit of outdoor exploration. Discover men’s hooded jackets and parkas alongside classic bomber designs and signature men’s Harrington jackets, designed for elevated dressing.
For city refinement, British tailoring meets more relaxed pieces in denim and knitwear. Complete the edit with our collection of boots and backpacks, bringing function and signature Burberry detailing to your everyday wardrobe.
Check Cotton Newport Hooded Jacket
KWD 500.000Check Cotton Newport Hooded Jacket, KWD 500.000Reversible Check Newport Hooded Jacket
KWD 500.000Reversible Check Newport Hooded Jacket, KWD 500.000Reversible Check Jacket
KWD 570.000Reversible Check Jacket, KWD 570.000Check Trim Nylon Newport Hooded Jacket
KWD 460.000Check Trim Nylon Newport Hooded Jacket, KWD 460.000
Nylon Clapton Hooded Jacket
KWD 420.000Nylon Clapton Hooded Jacket, KWD 420.000Reversible Check Newport Hooded Jacket
KWD 500.000Reversible Check Newport Hooded Jacket, KWD 500.000Check Cotton Newport Hooded Jacket
KWD 500.000Check Cotton Newport Hooded Jacket, KWD 500.000Packable Nylon Dunwich Hooded Jacket
KWD 460.000Packable Nylon Dunwich Hooded Jacket, KWD 460.000
Nylon Clapton Hooded Jacket
KWD 420.000Nylon Clapton Hooded Jacket, KWD 420.000Gabardine Harrington Jacket
KWD 630.000Gabardine Harrington Jacket, KWD 630.000Reversible Tropical Gabardine Bloomsbury Harrington Jacket
KWD 750.000Reversible Tropical Gabardine Bloomsbury Harrington Jacket, KWD 750.000Reversible Nylon Bloomsbury Harrington Jacket
KWD 500.000Reversible Nylon Bloomsbury Harrington Jacket, KWD 500.000
Gabardine Glenfields Harrington Jacket
KWD 540.000Gabardine Glenfields Harrington Jacket, KWD 540.000Gabardine Glenfields Harrington Jacket
KWD 540.000Gabardine Glenfields Harrington Jacket, KWD 540.000Pinstriped Wool Bloomsbury Harrington Jacket
KWD 670.000Pinstriped Wool Bloomsbury Harrington Jacket, KWD 670.000Wool Bloomsbury Harrington Jacket
KWD 670.000Wool Bloomsbury Harrington Jacket, KWD 670.000
Gabardine Harrington Jacket
KWD 630.000Gabardine Harrington Jacket, KWD 630.000Nylon Pembrey Hooded Jacket
KWD 500.000Nylon Pembrey Hooded Jacket, KWD 500.000Reversible Quilted Nylon Brighton Overshirt
KWD 460.000Reversible Quilted Nylon Brighton Overshirt, KWD 460.000Reversible Check Newport Hooded Jacket
KWD 500.000Reversible Check Newport Hooded Jacket, KWD 500.000